ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON COOPERATION IN THE SPHERES OF CULTURE, EDUCATION, YOUTH POLICY AND SCIENCE SIGNED ON 23 JUNE 2009 IN LUXEMBOURG BETWEEN THE GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE GOVERNMENT OF THE GRAND DUCHY OF LUXEMBOURG WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON THE COLLECTIVE forces OF OPERATIVE reaction OF THE COLLECTIVE SECURITY TREATY ORGANIZATION SIGNED ON 14 JUNE 2009 IN MOSCOW WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE UN CONVENTION ON THE RIGHTS OF PERSONS WITH DISABILITIES AND ITS OPTIONAL PROTOCOL ADOPTED ON 13 DECEMBER 2006 IN NEW DEHLI WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF ARTICLE 290 PARTS 1 AND 5 OF THE RA CRIMINAL PROCEDURE CODE WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA ON THE BASIS OF THE APPLICATIONS OF THE CITIZENS A. ZEYNALYAN, A. SARGSYAN AND K. RUBINYAN
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON PERSONNEL TRAINING FOR THE LAW-ENFORCEMENT, FIRE PRECAUTION AND RESCUE BODIES AND THE SPECIAL SERVICES OF THE MEMBER STATES OF THE COLLECTIVE SECURITY TREATY ORGANIZATION SIGNED ON 5 SEPTEMBER 2008 IN MOSCOW WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON MUTUAL PROVISION OF BUILDINGS AND GROUND AREAS FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF EMBASSIES SIGNED ON 21 JUNE 2009 IN YEREVAN BETWEEN THE GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE GOVERNMENT OF THE UNITED ARAB EMIRATES WITH THE COSNTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON REGULATION OF THE FINANCIAL MATTERS WITH THE NORTH ATLANTIC TREATY ORGANIZATON (NATO) CONCERNING THE PARTICIPATION OF THE MILITARY UNITS OF THE ARMED FORCES OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA IN THE INTERNATIONAL SECURITY FORCE IN AFGHANISTAN SIGNED ON 19 OCOTBER 2009 AND 20 OCTOBER 2009 BY THE WAY OF EXCHANGE OF LETTERS WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON REGULATION OF THE LEGAL MATTERS WITH THE NORTH ATLANTIC TREATY ORGANIZATON (NATO) CONCERNING THE PARTICIPATION OF THE MILITARY UNITS OF THE ARMED FORCES OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA IN THE INTERNATIONAL SECURITY FORCE IN AFGHANISTAN SIGNED ON 19 OCOTBER 2009 AND 20 OCTOBER 2009 BY THE WAY OF EXCHANGE OF LETTERS WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE INTERNATIONAL CONVENTION FOR THE SUPPRESSION OF ACTS OF NUCLEAR TERRORISM SIGNED ON 13 APRIL 2005 IN NEW YORK WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF ARTICLE 55 PART 4 POINT 5 OF THE CRIMINAL PROCEDURE CODE, ARTICLE 1 PART 6 OF THE RA LAW ON THE ORGANAZATION AND PERFORMANCE OF INSPECTIONS IN THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA, ARTICLE 2 PART 4 OF THE RA LAW ON THE PRINCIPLES OF ADMINISTRATION AND ADMINISTRATIVE PROCEDURE WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA ON THE BASIS OF THE APPLICATION OF THE RA ADMINISTRATIVE COURT
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE CREDIT AGREEMENT LIFELINE ROAD IMPROVEMENT PROJECT - ADDITIONAL FINANCING SIGNED ON 4 SEPTEMBER 2009 BETWEEN THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE INTERNATIONAL BANK FOR RECONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF ARTICLE 25 OF THE RA LAW ON REFUGES WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA ON THE BASIS OF THE APPLICATIONS OF ARAM QARAMYAN AND HAYK HAYRAPETYAN
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF ARTICLE 426.7, ARTICLE 426.2 PART 2 AND ARTICLE 426.4 PART 1 POINT 2 OF THE RA CRIMINAL PROCEDURE CODE WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA ON THE BASIS OF THE APPLICATIONS OF THE CITIZENS A. ZEYNALYAN AND V. KHACHATRYAN
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF ARTICLE 15 POINT E OF THE RA LAW ON TAXES AND ARTICLE 240 PART 1 POINT 4 OF THE RA CIVIL PROCEDURE CODE WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA ON THE BASIS OF THE APPLICATION OF SATI LLC
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON ESTABLISHING THE ANTI-RECESSIONARY FUND OF THE EUROASIAN ECONOMIC ASSOCIATION SIGNED ON 9 JUNE 2009 IN MOSCOW WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE CONVENTION FOR THE UNIFICATION OF CERTAIN RULES FOR INTERNATIONAL CARRIAGE BY AIR SIGNED ON 28 MAY 1999 IN MONTREAL WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE MUTUAL UNDERSTANDING MEMORANDUM ON ESTABLISHMENT OF THE ARMENIAN-INDIAN EDUCATIONAL CENTER OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGIES SIGNED ON 26 JUNE 2009 IN YEREVAN BETWEEN THE GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF INDIA WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF ARTICLE 285 PART 2 PARAGRAPH 2 OF THE RA CRIMINAL PROCEDURE CODE WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA ON THE BASIS OF THE APPLICATION OF THE CITIZEN KH. SUQIASYAN
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT AND PROTOCOL ON AVOIDANCE OF DOUBLE TAXATION AND THE PREVENTION OF FISCAL EVASION WITH RESPECT TO TAXES ON INCOME AND ON CAPITAL SIGNED ON 23 JUNE 2009 IN LUXEMBOURG BETWEEN THE GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE GOVERNMENT OF THE GRAND DUCHY OF LUXEMBOURG WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON AIR TRAFFIC SIGNED ON 3 JULY 2009 IN YEREVAN BETWEEN THE GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE GOVERNMENT OF THE HELLENIC REPUBLIC WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA