ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF ARTICLE 290 PARTS 1 AND 5 OF THE RA CRIMINAL PROCEDURE CODE WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA ON THE BASIS OF THE APPLICATIONS OF THE CITIZENS A. ZEYNALYAN, A. SARGSYAN AND K. RUBINYAN
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON PERSONNEL TRAINING FOR THE LAW-ENFORCEMENT, FIRE PRECAUTION AND RESCUE BODIES AND THE SPECIAL SERVICES OF THE MEMBER STATES OF THE COLLECTIVE SECURITY TREATY ORGANIZATION SIGNED ON 5 SEPTEMBER 2008 IN MOSCOW WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 842
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON MUTUAL PROVISION OF BUILDINGS AND GROUND AREAS FOR ESTABLISHMENT OF EMBASSIES SIGNED ON 21 JUNE 2009 IN YEREVAN BETWEEN THE GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE GOVERNMENT OF THE UNITED ARAB EMIRATES WITH THE COSNTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 841
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON REGULATION OF THE FINANCIAL MATTERS WITH THE NORTH ATLANTIC TREATY ORGANIZATON (NATO) CONCERNING THE PARTICIPATION OF THE MILITARY UNITS OF THE ARMED FORCES OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA IN THE INTERNATIONAL SECURITY FORCE IN AFGHANISTAN SIGNED ON 19 OCOTBER 2009 AND 20 OCTOBER 2009 BY THE WAY OF EXCHANGE OF LETTERS WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 840
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON REGULATION OF THE LEGAL MATTERS WITH THE NORTH ATLANTIC TREATY ORGANIZATON (NATO) CONCERNING THE PARTICIPATION OF THE MILITARY UNITS OF THE ARMED FORCES OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA IN THE INTERNATIONAL SECURITY FORCE IN AFGHANISTAN SIGNED ON 19 OCOTBER 2009 AND 20 OCTOBER 2009 BY THE WAY OF EXCHANGE OF LETTERS WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA