ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE CARTAGENA PROTOCOL ON BIOSAFETY TO THE CONVENTION O BIOLOGICAL DIVERSITY SIGNED ON 29 JANUARY 2000 IN MONTREAL WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE EUROPEAN LANDSCAPE CONVENTION SIGNED ON 20 OCTOBER 2000 IN FLORENCE WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 468
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE INTERNATIONAL CONVENTION AGAINST THE TAKING OF HOSTAGES SIGNED ON 17 DECEMBER 1979 WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 467
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE INTERNATIONAL CONVENTION FOR THE SUPPRESSION OF TERRORIST BOMBINGS SIGNED ON 16 DECEMBER 1997 IN NEW YORK WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 466
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE INTERNATIONAL CONVENTION FOR THE SUPPRESSION OF THE FINANCING OF TERRORISM SIGNED ON 9 DECEMBER 1999 IN NEW YORK WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 465
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE CONSULAR CONVENTION SIGNED ON 8 SEPTEMBER 2003 IN SOFIA BETWEEN THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE REPUBLIC OF BULGARIA WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA