ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON MILLITARY MANPOWER TRAINING FOR THE MEMBER STATES OF THE COLLECTIVE SECURITY TREATY ORGANIZATION SIGNED ON 23 JUNE 2005 IN MOSCOW WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON AVOIDANCE OF DOUBLE TAXATION AND THE PREVENTION OF FISCAL EVASION WITH RESPECT TO TAXES ON INCOME AND ON CAPITAL SIGNED ON 6 DECEMBER 2005 IN CAIRO BETWEEN THE GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE GOVERNMENT OF THE ARAB REPUBLIC OF EGYPT WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 627
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON AVOIDANCE OF DOUBLE TAXATION AND THE PREVENTION OF FISCAL EVASION WITH RESPECT TO TAXES ON INCOME AND ON CAPITAL SIGNED ON 12 OCTOBER 2005 IN JAKARTA BETWEEN THE GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF INDONESIA WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 626
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON TECHNICAL COOPERATION SIGNED ON 8 JUNE 2005 IN TOKYO BETWEEN THE GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE GOVERNMENT OF JAPAN WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA