ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE PROTOCOL ON MAKING AMENDMENTS AND ADDITIONS TO THE PROTOCOL ON THE PROCEDURE OF IMPLEMENTATION OF THE CONTROL OVER THE TARGET USE OF THE MILLITARY PRODUCTION, SUPPLIED WITHIN THE SCOPE OF THE AGREEMENT OF 15 MAY 1992 ON THE BASIC PRINCIPLES OF MILLITARY-TECHNICAL COOPERATION AMONG THE MEMBER STATES OF THE COLLECTIVE SECURITY TREATY ORGANIZATION SIGNED ON 22 NOVEMBER 2004 IN MOSCOW WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON FINANCIAL COOPERATION WITHIN THE SCOPE OF THE CAUCASIAN INITIATIVE (THE CREDITING YEAR IS 2004) SIGNED ON 7 APRIL 2005 IN YEREVAN BETWEEN THE GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE GOVERNMENT OF THE FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF GERMANY WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 582
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON PRINCIPLES AND GROUNDS OF COOPERATION SIGNED ON 8 SEPTEMBER 2004 IN YEREVAN BETWEEN THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 581
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE WEEKLY REST (INDUSTRY) CONVENTION SIGNED ON 11 NOVEMBER 1921 IN GENEVA WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 580
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE MINIMUM WAGE-FIXING MACHINERY CONVENTION SIGNED ON 16 JUNE 1928 IN GENEVA WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 579
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE MINIMUM AGE CONVENTION (WITH ATTACHED DECLARATION) SIGNED ON 6 JUNE 1973 IN GENEVA WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 578
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE REVISED CONVENTION FOR HOLIDAYS WITH PAY ( WITH ATTACHED DECLARATION) SIGNED ON 24 JUNE 1970 IN GENEVA WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA