ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE CIVIL LAW CONVENTION ON CORRUPTION SIGNED ON 4 NOVEMBER 1999 IN STRASBOURG WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE DEVELOPMENT CREDIT AGREEMENT (HEALTH SYSTEM MODERNIZATION PROJECT) SIGNED ON 30 JULY 2004 BETWEEN THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 528
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE CONVENTION CONCERNING TRIPARTITE CONSULTATION TO PROMOTE THE IMPLEMENTATION OF INTERNATIONAL LABOUR STANDARDS SIGNED ON 21 JUNE 1976 IN GENEVA WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 527
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE MINIMUM WAGE FIXING CONVENTION SIGNED ON 22 JUNE 1970 IN GENEVA WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 526
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE LABOUR STATISTICS CONVENTION SIGNED ON 25 JUNE 1985 IN GENEVA WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 525
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE DEVELOPMENT CREDIT AGREEMENT IRRIGATION DAM SAFETY SECOND PROJECT SIGNED ON 10 AUGUST 2004 IN YEREVAN BETWEEN THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA