ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF ARTICLE 138 OF THE RA ADMINISTRATIVE PROCEDURE CODE WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA ON THE BASIS OF THE APPLICATION OF THE CITIZENS SHAVARSH MKRTCHYAN AND OTHERS
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY LOAN AGREEMENT ON AIR COMMUNICATION SIGNED BETWEEN THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE GOVERNMENT OF THE STATE OF KUWAIT ON OCTOBER 5, 2011 IN YEREVAN WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 1018
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY LOAN AGREEMENT FOR RECONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT FOR THE PURPOSE OF ADDITIONAL FINANCING FOR ACTIVITIES RELATED TO THE ORIGINAL PROJECT SIGNED BETWEEN THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE INTERNATIONAL BANK FOR RECONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT ON WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 1017
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY AGREEMENT ON DEVELOPMENT FOR ITS PURPOSE OF PROVIDING FINANCING IN SUPPORT OF THE PROGRAM SIGNED BETWEEN THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE INTERNATIONAL BANK FOR RECONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT ON FEBRUARY 15, 2012 WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 1016
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY AGREEMENT ON THE ORGANIZATION OF ACTIONS OF THE ORDERLIES OF THE AIR DEFENSE FORCES OF THE COMMONWEALTH OF INDEPENDENT STATES IN CASE OF RECEIVING INFORMATION ON SEIZURE (HIJACKING) OF THE AIRCRAFT SIGNED ON SEPTEMBER 3, 2011 IN DUSHANBE WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 1015
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY LOAN AGREEMENT ON THE PROJECT OF COMMUNITY WATER SUPPLY SIGNED BETWEEN THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND INTERNATIONAL BANK FOR RECONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT ON FEBRUARY 24, 2012 WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 1014
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT (WITH RESERVATIONS) ON COOPERATION IN THE CREATION OF PUBLIC INFORMATION SYSTEMS OF PASSPORT AND VISA DOCUMENTS OF THE NEW GENERATION AND THEIR FURTHER DEVELOPMENT AND USAGE IN THE STATES PARTICIPANTS OF THE COMMONWEALTH OF INDEPENDENT STATES SIGNED ON NOVEMBER 14, 2008 WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 1013
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT AND THE ATTACHED MINUTE ON MAKING AMENDMENTS IN THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED IN THE AGREEMENT ON ABOLITION OF DOUBLE TAXATION OF THE INCOME AND PROPERTY SIGNED BETWEEN THE GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND THE GOVERNMENT OF THE FEDERATION OF RUSSIA ON DECEMBER 28, 1996 WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 1012
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE FINANCIAL AGREEMENT POLICY OF DEVELOPMENT, THIRD PROJECT SIGNED BETWEEN THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA AND INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATION SIGNED ON FEBRUARY 15, 2012 WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA
DCC - 1011
ON THE CASE CONCERNING THE DETERMINATION OF THE ISSUE REGARDING THE CONFORMITY OF THE OBLIGATIONS STIPULATED BY THE AGREEMENT ON PERPETUATING THE MEMORY OF THE FORTITUDE AND HEROISM OF THE PEOPLE OF THE COMMONWEALTH OF INDEPENDENT STATES IN THE GREAT PATRIOTIC WAR OF 1941-1945 SIGNED ON 3 SEPTEMBER 2011 IN DUSHANBE WITH THE CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARMENIA